Fotoalba Flickr

Junioři ČASQ

//Junioři ČASQ
Junioři ČASQ 2016-12-19T00:25:39+00:00

ŽEBŘÍČEK SQUASH JUNIOŘI ČASQ 1.4.2016

Pořadí B11JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Štěpán MartinB1120.02.2007Squash Moravská Slavia Brno z.s.39466
2Martinovský VojtěchB1104.12.2007Squash centrum club HK36550
3Linhart DavidB1104.04.2007SK Squash Modrý Svět35839
4Nezveda AlfrédB1131.07.2005Sportovní Klub Squash drive32126
5Horák AdamB1105.05.2005AB Squash Klub24226
6Holinka TomášB1103.08.2005Squash Klub Krnov z.s.22014
7Sedláček MatějB1120.06.20051.SQ Teplice21117
8Janda MikulášB1126.03.2006Aneri & Naj Sport, z.s.19148
9Kolpak MatějB1109.07.2005Squash klub Poděbrady19003
10Walter FilipB1115.09.20061.SQ Teplice16626
11Stoklasa RadekB1127.06.2005AB Squash Klub11570
12Pišček MaxmiliánB1118.03.2006Aneri & Naj Sport, z.s.10068
13Carmona Garcia Sean LouisB1103.09.2005Squash Viktoria, z.s.7103
14Burget AdamB1111.09.2009SK HAMR, z.s.6974
15Šrámek DanielB1109.06.2006OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB4136
16Vosmík LiborB1107.02.2006Sportovní Klub Squash Dubeč4055
17Gál MaxB1130.10.2006Squash Viktoria, z.s.3396
18Vrba  MatyášB1101.01.20063357
19Januška Filip KryštofB1111.01.2006OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2820
20Bravenec JanB1113.07.2007AB Squash Klub2568
21Závacký PatrikB1103.01.2006OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2371
Pořadí B13JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Farag KarimB1308.05.2003Squash centrum club HK45604
2Farag FaridB1321.12.2004Squash centrum club HK39784
3Procházka FrantišekB1302.08.2003Squash Stará Praha38010
4Kelar AlexB1303.01.2005HKC Ostrava30865
5Slanina OndřejB1328.01.2005AB Squash Klub27472
6Ivanco DanielB1318.04.2003Squash Klub Krnov z.s.26466
7Mach MartinB1329.08.2004SK Omega JM26187
8Štěpán MartinB1320.02.2007Squash Moravská Slavia Brno z.s.24656
9Matoušek KarelB1320.04.20041.SQ Teplice22892
10Martinovský VojtěchB1304.12.2007Squash centrum club HK22124
11Linhart DavidB1304.04.2007SK Squash Modrý Svět22121
12Bomba MatějB1323.02.2005Squash Stará Praha21427
13Malina OndřejB1314.05.2003Squash Especial, z.s.20697
14Svoboda DanielB1316.07.2004Aneri & Naj Sport, z.s.20073
15Pekárek TadeášB1315.03.2004AB Squash Klub18990
16Holinka TomášB1303.08.2005Squash Klub Krnov z.s.18173
17Nezveda AlfrédB1331.07.2005Sportovní Klub Squash drive13387
18Horák AdamB1305.05.2005AB Squash Klub11588
19Machač JanB1310.05.2004S.K. Squash Svítkov7857
20Gogol JakubB1322.03.2004HKC Ostrava6627
21Otčenáš AdamB1302.09.2004Squash centrum club HK6256
22Eliášek AntonínB1307.04.2004Squashclub Strahov6253
23Sedláček MatějB1320.06.20051.SQ Teplice6251
24Kolpak MatějB1309.07.2005Squash klub Poděbrady4854
25Malec DanB1323.07.2004Squash Especial, z.s.3508
26Walter FilipB1315.09.20061.SQ Teplice3136
27Priesel DavidB1315.11.2003Squash Especial, z.s.3088
28Procházka Denis B1312.08.2004SQKM Prostějov2700
29Holuša JanB1328.01.2005SBA Squash Club Ostrava2592
30Bosák RenéB1323.07.2004Squash Club Ostrava Mariánske Hory2568
31Šrámek FilipB1304.06.2004OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2347
32Martínek JosefB1316.11.2004Squash klub Poděbrady2101
33Ehrenberger ErikB1322.08.2003Squashclub Strahov2094
34Charvát JosefB1325.10.2003Squashclub Strahov1810
Pořadí B15JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Panáček MarekB1527.08.2002Squash Viktoria, z.s.47593
2Nohel PetrB1528.08.2001Squash Especial, z.s.41050
3Strouhal FilipB1504.01.2002HKC Ostrava38008
4Farag KarimB1508.05.2003Squash centrum club HK30439
5Makovský ŠimonB1510.05.2001Squash centrum club HK28493
6Hanzal VojtěchB1513.04.2001Squash klub Poděbrady28160
7Walter LubošB1504.06.20021.SQ Teplice27791
8Mráček JáchymB1510.10.2002Squashclub Strahov24712
9Mráček KristiánB1510.10.2002Squashclub Strahov23309
10Jiroušek AdamB1522.04.2002Squash centrum club HK22815
11Šarboch FilipB1522.04.2002Squashclub Strahov20533
12Nezveda ViktorB1529.08.2002Sportovní Klub Squash drive20084
13Mohelník VojtěchB1511.01.2002OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB19179
14Konrád PavelB1503.04.2002Squash Sport Club Čimice18196
15Hübscher OndřejB1522.04.2001Aneri & Naj Sport, z.s.17982
16Šipoš FilipB1519.05.2001Squash Viktoria, z.s.17421
17Matoušek KarelB1520.04.20041.SQ Teplice17046
18Maťas MatúšB1521.11.2002Squash Viktoria, z.s.15998
19Ivanco DanielB1518.04.2003Squash Klub Krnov z.s.15633
20Farag FaridB1521.12.2004Squash centrum club HK14431
21Neradil DominikB1503.04.2002Squash Sport Club Čimice14092
22Smetana MatyášB1528.04.2002S.K. Squash Svítkov10034
23Lestly TadeášB1521.05.2001AB Squash Klub9061
24Čepelák FilipB1508.08.2002SCB Sport klub8034
25Kelar AlexB1503.01.2005HKC Ostrava7517
26Krejčí LukášB1525.01.2003Kotlina-Havlíčkův Brod7243
27Franc FilipB1528.08.2001Sportovní Klub Squash Dubeč6936
28Koranda SebastianB1524.03.2002SK Omega JM5950
29Rutterle JanB1526.06.2002Squash Klub Sparing5570
30Roznětinský MatyášB1530.04.2002Squashclub Strahov4208
31Procházka FrantišekB1502.08.2003Squash Stará Praha4095
32Kout TobiášB1506.11.2002SC Otec3791
33Gogol JakubB1522.03.2004HKC Ostrava3779
34Tetur KarelB1523.09.2001Squash Especial, z.s.3448
35Brož TondaB1515.08.2002Squash Especial, z.s.3252
36Tošil VáclavB1513.06.2002Sportovní Klub Squash Dubeč3084
37Nezveda AlfrédB1531.07.2005Sportovní Klub Squash drive2930
38Bajda OndřejB1527.06.2001SCB Sport klub2922
39Netolička JanB1516.07.2002OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2397
40Exner MartinB1501.09.2002OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2297
41Hutníček MartinB1508.07.2002SCB Sport klub2106
42Stoniš JakubB1505.03.2003AB Squash Klub1999
43Ruml MatějB1507.05.2002Sportovní Klub Squash drive1943
44Čapek AdamB1501.02.2003Sportovní Klub Squash drive1831
45Baťka  TomášB1523.07.2001Squashclub Strahov1690
Pořadí B17JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Vorlíček OndřejB1703.03.20001.SQ Teplice42322
2Sochůrek MatoušB1716.12.1999Squash klub Poděbrady37287
3Koutník MarekB1729.01.2000Tornádo Squash Most37093
4Bergel BenjaminB1725.03.2000HKC Ostrava34638
5Dufek MatyášB1728.09.2000Squashclub Strahov27363
6Nohel PetrB1728.08.2001Squash Especial, z.s.26949
7Byrtus ViktorB1717.02.2001HKC Ostrava25398
8Procházka DaliborB1705.10.2000Squash Stará Praha24477
9Sinkule AdamB1710.11.2000SK HAMR, z.s.23393
10Pekárek MikulášB1707.10.2000AB Squash Klub22149
11Hanzal VojtěchB1713.04.2001Squash klub Poděbrady20567
12Příman MatějB1729.08.19991.SQ Teplice20312
13Sezemský MatějB1704.10.2000Squash Especial, z.s.19262
14Švábek LadislavB1724.04.2000AB Squash Klub18609
15Michalů LukášB1718.06.2000Aneri & Naj Sport, z.s.18199
16Jiroušek AdamB1722.04.2002Squash centrum club HK17295
17Panáček MarekB1727.08.2002Squash Viktoria, z.s.14310
18Makovský ŠimonB1710.05.2001Squash centrum club HK12822
19Filip DominkB1712.02.2000SCB Sport klub12772
20Walter LubošB1704.06.20021.SQ Teplice10800
21Mráček JáchymB1710.10.2002Squashclub Strahov9227
22Holub MarekB1702.12.1999Squash Especial, z.s.9096
23Mráček KristiánB1710.10.2002Squashclub Strahov8627
24Šarboch FilipB1722.04.2002Squashclub Strahov7867
25Filip MartinB1720.10.2000Squash club Háje6717
26Šipoš FilipB1719.05.2001Squash Viktoria, z.s.6458
27Slavíček JakubB1715.03.2000OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB5712
28Farag KarimB1708.05.2003Squash centrum club HK5541
29Strouhal FilipB1704.01.2002HKC Ostrava5503
30Konrád PavelB1703.04.2002Squash Sport Club Čimice3953
31Neradil DominikB1703.04.2002Squash Sport Club Čimice3655
32Lestly TadeášB1721.05.2001AB Squash Klub3612
33Nezveda ViktorB1729.08.2002Sportovní Klub Squash drive3383
34Smetana MatyášB1728.04.2002S.K. Squash Svítkov2956
35Studenka TomášB1729.06.1999OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2760
36Maťas MatúšB1721.11.2002Squash Viktoria, z.s.2707
37Franc FilipB1728.08.2001Sportovní Klub Squash Dubeč2625
38Macíček  MichalB1718.09.2000OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2625
39Fiedler JanB1707.04.1999AB Squash Klub2532
40Flohr SamuelB1730.10.2000Squashclub Strahov2485
41Mohelník VojtěchB1711.01.2002OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB2299
42Jiroušek JanB1720.12.2000Aneri & Naj Sport, z.s.2177
43Ivanco DanielB1718.04.2003Squash Klub Krnov z.s.2103
44Herber StanislavB1716.09.1999Squashclub Strahov2002
Pořadí B19JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Vorlíček OndřejB1903.03.20001.SQ Teplice38539
2Zeman DavidB1916.09.1998Squashclub Strahov33856
3Ryba VojtěchB1926.01.1999Squash Viktoria, z.s.32615
4Lapáček MarekB1922.11.1997Squashová akademie, z.s.29544
5Bergel BenjaminB1925.03.2000HKC Ostrava25061
6Jánský OndřejB1903.05.1998Squash centrum club HK24487
7Dufek MatyášB1928.09.2000Squashclub Strahov19511
8Sochůrek MartinB1920.04.1998Squash klub Poděbrady19213
9Sochůrek MatoušB1916.12.1999Squash klub Poděbrady17759
10Janda JaroslavB1913.08.1997HKC Ostrava12951
11McNeill ConnorB1913.09.1998Squashclub Strahov11514
12Hrnčiřík MatejB1922.07.1997Squash Viktoria, z.s.10977
13Strouhal JakubB1912.01.1999HKC Ostrava10874
14Schuller MartinB1924.05.1997SK HAMR, z.s.9855
15Příman MatějB1929.08.19991.SQ Teplice7962
16Maťas Šimon JosefB1917.12.1998Squash Viktoria, z.s.6842
17Urban AdamB1922.04.1997SK HAMR, z.s.6441
18Sinkule AdamB1910.11.2000SK HAMR, z.s.4779
19Byrtus ViktorB1917.02.2001HKC Ostrava3500
20Knap DominikB1930.03.1998Squash Viktoria, z.s.3487
21Dvonč DávidB1901.10.1998Squash Viktoria, z.s.2864
22Sváček FilipB1929.12.1998SK Barbora o.s.1930
23Procházka DaliborB1905.10.2000Squash Stará Praha1000
Pořadí B23JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Ryba JanB2320.03.1996Squash Viktoria, z.s.19764
2Švec MartinB2324.10.1994Squash Viktoria, z.s.19183
3Dubský DominikB2315.01.1997ixi club (Čechie Pardubice Cihelna)14733
4Zeman DavidB2316.09.1998Squashclub Strahov12320
5Jánský OndřejB2303.05.1998Squash centrum club HK9113
6Lapáček MarekB2322.11.1997Squashová akademie, z.s.5792
7Zatřepálek PetrB2308.09.1995HKC Ostrava4803
8Jirka MichalB2304.07.1993SK HAMR, z.s.4781
9Knap DominikB2330.03.1998Squash Viktoria, z.s.4056
10Ryba VojtěchB2326.01.1999Squash Viktoria, z.s.1000
11Schuller MartinB2324.05.1997SK HAMR, z.s.1000
12Sochůrek MartinB2320.04.1998Squash klub Poděbrady1000