Fotoalba Flickr

Masters muži ČASQ

//Masters muži ČASQ
Masters muži ČASQ 2016-12-19T00:25:39+00:00

ŽEBŘÍČEK SQUASH MASTERS MUŽI ČASQ 1.4.2016

Pořadí M35+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Pavelka OndřejM35+14.10.1980SC Otec15345
2Barnáš VítM35+18.08.1976SC Otec11622
3Beneš PavelM35+10.03.1978Squash klub Poděbrady8899
4Olič MartinM35+15.09.1976SC Otec8652
5Hlaváč MarekM35+14.06.19791.SQ Teplice8343
6Kubát MartinM35+20.09.1980Squash Moravská Slavia Brno z.s.8148
7Knotek AlešM35+06.11.1978Squash club Háje8013
8Zlámal PetrM35+13.11.19761.SQ Teplice7718
9Kopecký PetrM35+22.09.1979SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ, zapsaný spolek6631
10Paroulek MartinM35+11.08.19801.SQ Teplice6348
11Vacek JanM35+18.05.1979Squash klub Poděbrady6301
12Kolář MiroslavM35+21.05.1979Squashová akademie, z.s.6295
13Michalec RobertM35+12.03.1979TJ HECTOR o.s.5952
14Popelka PavelM35+26.04.1978Squash Stará Praha5425
15Kozák VlastimilM35+24.01.1979SK HAMR, z.s.5313
16Zach TomášM35+08.02.1977TJ HECTOR o.s.5131
17Veselý PetrM35+13.01.1973Squash Stará Praha4922
18Vavřík JakubM35+02.12.1979Squashclub Strahov4157
19Novák JakubM35+17.07.1979Squash Moravská Slavia Brno z.s.4076
20Havlík TomášM35+19.02.1980Squash Viktoria, z.s.3852
21Kubričan RomanM35+28.11.1976Squash klub Poděbrady3463
22Fanta JosefM35+05.06.1971SK HAMR, z.s.3451
23Kudláček KarelM35+18.12.1979Squash klub Poděbrady3224
24Valášek RadimM35+16.04.1977SK Cibulka Praha3159
25Jakubů PavelM35+21.01.1979SK Uhelné Sklady3157
26Valta TomášM35+23.08.1977Squash Especial, z.s.2934
27Sluka JanM35+11.05.1975TJ HECTOR o.s.2890
28Klinecký LukášM35+20.04.1978Squash Especial, z.s.2829
29Císařovský TomášM35+13.05.1978TJ HECTOR o.s.2453
30Vohánka PavelM35+28.08.1971SK Squash Modrý Svět2404
31Sotona OndřejM35+18.06.1974S.K. Squash Svítkov2239
32Desenský JanM35+29.12.1977S.K. Squash Svítkov2031
Pořadí M40+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Veselý PetrM40+13.01.1973Squash Stará Praha16495
2Fanta JosefM40+05.06.1971SK HAMR, z.s.12894
3Vohánka PavelM40+28.08.1971SK Squash Modrý Svět11088
4Daňsa JanM40+10.02.1972SC Otec8345
5Sluka JanM40+11.05.1975TJ HECTOR o.s.7946
6Šácha DominikM40+08.09.1975SK Cibulka Praha7129
7Tůma MichalM40+12.06.1972SquashYard6737
8Sotona OndřejM40+18.06.1974S.K. Squash Svítkov6362
9Burián LadislavM40+01.07.1972OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB6301
10Zachodil VítM40+08.06.1969Squash Especial, z.s.6293
11Hlobík RadekM40+22.10.1972Squash Especial, z.s.5852
12Jankovič KamilM40+26.11.1971SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ, zapsaný spolek5300
13Tecl MilanM40+11.08.1969SquashYard4967
14Novotný RadekM40+16.01.1969SK Barbora o.s.4967
15Mach TomášM40+13.04.1974Squash club Háje4928
16Sezemský JaroslavM40+07.06.1969Squash Especial, z.s.4871
17Walter LubošM40+19.11.1972SC Otec4449
18Drábik MilanM40+01.08.1971Squash Sport Club Čimice4072
19Muller MartinM40+24.07.1973Squash Especial, z.s.3975
20Němec MartinM40+03.10.1974Squash Club Ostrava Mariánske Hory3791
21Jeníček RobertM40+10.12.1974Oxygen sportovní klub3627
22Vongbounthanh SymonM40+29.08.1973SCE Rugged Team3542
23Doležel DavidM40+28.08.1974SK Zvonárna3531
24Beránek MilanM40+30.03.1975SquashYard3348
25Dudešek RadekM40+18.06.19751.SQ Teplice3295
26Kuntoš JiříM40+02.10.1973Squash Sport Club Čimice3069
27Štěpán MartinM40+02.10.1973Squash Viktoria, z.s.3057
28Švejda PetrM40+21.01.1967SK Squash Modrý Svět2957
29Novák AlešM40+05.04.1971SquashYard2936
Pořadí M45+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Zachodil VítM45+08.06.1969Squash Especial, z.s.18644
2Sezemský JaroslavM45+07.06.1969Squash Especial, z.s.18339
3Novotný RadekM45+16.01.1969SK Barbora o.s.15744
4Tecl MilanM45+11.08.1969SquashYard15653
5Uhlíř VáclavM45+03.01.1970Squashclub Strahov13936
6Švejda PetrM45+21.01.1967SK Squash Modrý Svět11202
7Šoman MichalM45+05.10.1969SQ Haná Vyškov10044
8Orálek DavidM45+28.10.1970Tornádo Squash Most8247
9Rohun PetrM45+23.03.1969Squash Club Ostrava Mariánske Hory6243
10Václavek OldřichM45+20.01.1968SC Stroke Znojmo5228
11Vlasák MilanM45+15.07.1958ixi club (Čechie Pardubice Cihelna)4890
12Glimmer LukášM45+20.04.1967Squash Especial, z.s.4368
13Krajsa PavelM45+10.11.1960Squash Viktoria, z.s.4033
14Stach Jiří M45+12.07.1961S.K. Squash Svítkov3937
15Koranda IvoM45+25.09.1968SK Barbora o.s.3767
16Novotný JaroslavM45+31.01.1961Squash club Háje3063
Pořadí M50+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Sváček VáclavM50+19.08.1963SK Barbora o.s.15544
2Šťastník LudvíkM50+01.07.1961Kotlina-Havlíčkův Brod12432
3Novotný JaroslavM50+31.01.1961Squash club Háje11585
4Krajsa PavelM50+10.11.1960Squash Viktoria, z.s.10152
5Stach Jiří M50+12.07.1961S.K. Squash Svítkov7795
6Vlasák MilanM50+15.07.1958ixi club (Čechie Pardubice Cihelna)6357
7Hořínek PavelM50+28.02.1962Squash Club Ostrava Mariánske Hory4967
8Pech StanislavM50+17.07.1965Squash Especial, z.s.4953
9Peroutka ZdeněkM50+18.07.1954TJ HECTOR o.s.4871
10Nohel PetrM50+11.10.1964Squash Especial, z.s.3470
11Vágner JiříM50+25.10.1958Squashclub Strahov2677
Pořadí M55+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Novotný JaroslavM55+31.01.1961Squash club Háje22690
2Krajsa PavelM55+10.11.1960Squash Viktoria, z.s.18943
3Vlasák MilanM55+15.07.1958ixi club (Čechie Pardubice Cihelna)17496
4Vágner JiříM55+25.10.1958Squashclub Strahov8515
5Záruba JaroslavM55+25.02.1961Squash Sport Club Čimice6482
6Peroutka ZdeněkM55+18.07.1954TJ HECTOR o.s.6332
Pořadí M60+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Peroutka ZdeněkM60+18.07.1954TJ HECTOR o.s.18208
2Janowiak KarelM60+10.01.1950SK Zvonárna8177
3Hrubý PřemyslM60+04.08.1950HKC Ostrava6894
4Crawford KeithM60+18.06.1949SK Uhelné Sklady5941
Pořadí M65+JménoKategorieNarozeníKlubBody
1Janowiak KarelM65+10.01.1950SK Zvonárna10630
2Hrubý PřemyslM65+04.08.1950HKC Ostrava8962
3Crawford KeithM65+18.06.1949SK Uhelné Sklady7723